Print this Club

Dynamo

Dynamo

HráčGólyBody G+AAsistencieŽlté kartyČervené karty
Mario Šido18291141
Ferencz Nikolas16261020
Peter Jaborek10241401
Szolgay Ladislav1320710
Dionýz Sipos1218600
Dominik Benko1015510
Karkeš Tomáš615900
Erik Tóth38531
Lakomec Lukáš17600
Csuka Norbert47310
Boris Rác06610
Farkaš Jozef36310
Nagy Alexey14310
Július Faluši13200
Kmeť Juraj00000

Permanent link to this article: https://www.slaviasenec.sk/team/dynamo/