Renegades CF

Renegades CF

HráčGólyBody G+AAsistencieŽlté kartyČervené karty
Válek Michal39571800
Gašpar Dano30562600
Košut Martin35481310
Podolinský Ján19392051
Botlík Michal17301300
Válek Marek12251300
Čepel Roman11221110
Košut Marek1015500
Eduardo Martinez1015500
Nagy Ladislav211920
Szabo David36300
Heňo Szabadoš04400
Roman Vaczy44000
Martin Koiš11000
Patrik Szabo00000
Marcel Horáček00000
Denis Závada00000
Mišo Holý00000
Fulop Michal00000

Permanent link to this article: https://www.slaviasenec.sk/list/renegades-cf/